IndyCar Series - KALENDER

WettbewerbVonBisSieger
USAFirestone Grand Prix of Saint Petersburg10.03.201910.03.2019Josef Newgarden
USAIndyCar Classic24.03.201924.03.2019Colton Herta
USAHonda Indy Grand Prix of Alabama07.04.201907.04.2019Takuma Sato
USAGrand Prix of Long Beach14.04.201914.04.2019Alexander Rossi
USAIndyCar Grand Prix11.05.201911.05.2019
USAIndianapolis 50026.05.201926.05.2019
USAChevrolet Indy Dual in Detroit01.06.201902.06.2019
USADXC Technology 60008.06.201909.06.2019
USAKohler Grand Prix23.06.201923.06.2019
KanadaHonda Indy Toronto14.07.201914.07.2019
USAIowa Corn 30020.07.201920.07.2019
USAHonda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio28.07.201928.07.2019
USAPocono 50018.08.201918.08.2019
USABommarito Automotive Group 50024.08.201925.08.2019
USAGrand Prix of Portland01.09.201901.09.2019
USAIndyCar Monterey Grand Prix22.09.201922.09.2019