Champions League Champions League - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys61411283
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam6170164
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva616011235
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur615011924
Valencia CFValencia CF620002041
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau61320439
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid61610162
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim6112024
AEK AthenAEK Athen6112062
Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad61700428
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin611011094
GalatasarayGalatasaray61310853
SL BenficaSL Benfica613101731
Inter MailandInter Mailand615001052
Bayern MünchenBayern München6901209
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven614001502
AS MonacoAS Monaco61300136
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0461300694
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC613001226
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel613001794
FC PortoFC Porto61200686
Manchester UnitedManchester United611001268
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain611001457
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona6710597
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund61000258
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk610001688
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen610002099
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon69001420
AS RomAS Rom6510138
FC BrüggeFC Brügge6800396
Manchester CityManchester City68001267
Real MadridReal Madrid68001545