Anzeige

Bundesliga Bundesliga - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04174202694
Hannover 96Hannover 96173021951
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig17350129680
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1731112076
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1739002086
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg17301112
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt172911530
Hertha BSCHertha BSC173310977
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf173500826
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1728202134
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen172801205
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg173200594
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim17290024
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0517280021
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1723101639
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund172001258
Bayern MünchenBayern München171920209
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach172100253
Anzeige
Anzeige