Bundesliga Bundesliga - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04112402694
Hannover 96Hannover 96112111951
Hertha BSCHertha BSC112310977
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg11200112
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1125002086
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg112300594
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf112300826
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig11220029680
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt111311530
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen111601205
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1116012076
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1118102134
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1117101639
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim11200024
Bayern MünchenBayern München111510209
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund111201258
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0511150021
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach111100253