3. Liga 3. Liga - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus134012545
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 051542201122
SV MeppenSV Meppen1442201864
Hallescher FCHallescher FC123412939
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln14372013215
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster1435201498
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching1438101789
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte1440001772
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig132811528
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena133101608
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1431011686
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1327111873
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau153500846
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1432001943
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers1328102160
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern1331006
VfR AalenVfR Aalen1327102088
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück1524012083
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1328001109
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock122700953