Anzeige

3. Liga 3. Liga - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 052060201122
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus185112545
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln18533013215
Hallescher FCHallescher FC174812939
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster1950211498
SV MeppenSV Meppen1953201864
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte1958001772
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching1849101789
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1840111686
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena174301608
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau204700846
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1737111873
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig173511528
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück2038012083
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers1837202160
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern1839106
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1838101943
VfR AalenVfR Aalen1737102088
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1837001109
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock173600953
Anzeige
Anzeige