2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga - Teamstatistik

MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04164031644
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071637201651
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue163620553
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1635011070
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg1640001322
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth1636101787
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden163510515
VfL BochumVfL Bochum1629112079
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln1631209
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg16312011
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld163500124
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 981631101852
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel162430995
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin16301019
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli163300702
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1628001868
Hamburger SVHamburger SV162310943
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18461625005