Anzeige

DARTS - PREMIER LEAGUE DARTS - Tabelle

#NameSp.SUNTGDiffP
1NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen220014864
2WalesGerwyn Price2110131033
2EnglandRob Cross2110131033
4NordirlandDaryl Gurney2101111012
5SchottlandPeter Wright2020121202
6EnglandJames Wade2101111102
7EnglandMichael Smith20111113-21
8NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld20111013-31
9ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic2011913-41
Anzeige