Anzeige

DARTS - SPIELPLAN - PDC WELTMEISTERSCHAFT
Aktualisieren

1. Runde
13.12.2018
20:00NiederlandeJeffrey de Zwaan3:0IndienNitin Kumar
21:00DeutschlandMartin Schindler2:3NeuseelandCody Harris
22:15NiederlandeJan Dekker3:1EnglandLisa Ashton
14.12.2018
13:45EnglandMichael Barnard3:2PortugalJosé de Sousa
15:20EnglandAlan Tabern3:2AustralienRaymond Smith
16:30AustralienPaul Nicholson0:3NordirlandKevin Burness
20:10NiederlandeDanny Noppert3:0HongkongTing Chi Royden Lam
21:00EnglandSimon Stevenson0:3EnglandTed Evetts
22:00EnglandChris Dobey3:0RusslandBoris Koltsov
15.12.2018
13:30EnglandRichard North3:2DeutschlandRobert Marijanovic
15:00NordirlandMichael Mansell1:3KanadaJim Long
16:30EnglandJosh Payne3:2KanadaJeff Smith
20:10SpanienAntonio Alcinas3:0NeuseelandCraig Ross
21:00EnglandRyan Searle3:0EnglandStephen Burton
21:45EnglandKeegan Brown3:0TschechienKarel Sedláček
16.12.2018
13:40DeutschlandGabriel Clemens3:0EnglandAden Kirk
14:30IrlandWilliam O'Connor3:0NiederlandeYordi Meeuwisse
15:20NordirlandBrendan Dolan3:0ChinaYuanjun Liu
20:15EnglandLuke Humphries3:0EnglandAdam Hunt
20:55EnglandMatthew Edgar1:3LitauenDarius Labanauskas
21:50EnglandRoss Smith3:1SingapurPaul Lim
17.12.2018
20:15NiederlandeVincent van der Voort3:1PhilippinenLourence Ilagan
21:20EnglandWayne Jones2:3SüdafrikaDevon Petersen
22:30EnglandRyan Joyce3:0RusslandAnastasia Dobromyslova
18.12.2018
13:30SchottlandRobert Thornton1:3SchwedenDaniel Larsson
14:45EnglandRicky Evans1:3ÖsterreichRowby-John Rodriguez
15:30PolenKrzysztof Ratajski2:3JapanSeigo Asada
20:15IrlandSteve Lennon3:0AustralienJames Bailey
21:10NiederlandeRon Meulenkamp3:2BrasilienDiogo Portela
22:25BelgienDimitri van den Bergh3:0USAChuck Puleo
19.12.2018
13:30EnglandNathan Aspinall3:0NiederlandeGeert Nentjes
14:45NiederlandeJeffrey de Graaf2:3PhilippinenNoel Malicdem
2. Runde
13.12.2018
23:15EnglandRob Cross3:1NiederlandeJeffrey de Zwaan
14.12.2018
17:40WalesJamie Lewis3:2NeuseelandCody Harris
23:00SchottlandGary Anderson3:1NordirlandKevin Burness
15.12.2018
17:30DeutschlandMax Hopp3:0NiederlandeDanny Noppert
22:45NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen3:1EnglandAlan Tabern
16.12.2018
16:20EnglandDave Chisnall3:2EnglandJosh Payne
22:50SchottlandPeter Wright1:3SpanienAntonio Alcinas
17.12.2018
23:30NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld2:3LitauenDarius Labanauskas
18.12.2018
16:30EnglandDarren Webster0:3NiederlandeVincent van der Voort
23:25NordirlandDaryl Gurney3:0EnglandRoss Smith
19.12.2018
15:30EnglandJoe Cullen0:3NordirlandBrendan Dolan
16:30BelgienKim Huybrechts3:0SchwedenDaniel Larsson
20:00EnglandJames Wilson2:3IrlandWilliam O'Connor
21:15AustralienSimon Whitlock0:3EnglandRyan Joyce
22:10EnglandMichael Smith3:1NiederlandeRon Meulenkamp
23:10EnglandJames Wade3:2JapanSeigo Asada
20.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeJermaine Wattimena3:0EnglandMichael Barnard
14:35EnglandAlan Norris3:2IrlandSteve Lennon
15:55EnglandStephen Bunting1:3EnglandLuke Humphries
16:55EnglandSteve Beaton0:3EnglandChris Dobey
20:15SpanienCristo Reyes3:2ÖsterreichRowby-John Rodriguez
21:20EnglandMervyn King3:2NiederlandeJan Dekker
22:40EnglandAdrian Lewis3:0EnglandTed Evetts
23:30ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic1:3EnglandRyan Searle
21.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeBenito van de Pas3:2KanadaJim Long
15:00SchottlandJohn Henderson3:2DeutschlandGabriel Clemens
16:00EnglandSteve West3:1EnglandRichard North
17:00AustralienKyle Anderson3:1PhilippinenNoel Malicdem
20:00EnglandIan White2:3SüdafrikaDevon Petersen
21:20NiederlandeJelle Klaasen1:3EnglandKeegan Brown
22:20WalesGerwyn Price2:3EnglandNathan Aspinall
23:20WalesJonny Clayton1:3BelgienDimitri van den Bergh
3. Runde
22.12.2018
13:45EnglandRyan Joyce4:3EnglandAlan Norris
15:15EnglandDave Chisnall4:0BelgienKim Huybrechts
16:00NordirlandDaryl Gurney3:4WalesJamie Lewis
20:00EnglandRyan Searle4:1IrlandWilliam O'Connor
21:30SchottlandGary Anderson4:3NiederlandeJermaine Wattimena
22:45NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen4:1DeutschlandMax Hopp
23.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeVincent van der Voort3:4EnglandChris Dobey
15:00NordirlandBrendan Dolan4:2EnglandMervyn King
16:30EnglandJames Wade4:3EnglandKeegan Brown
20:10EnglandAdrian Lewis4:0LitauenDarius Labanauskas
21:30EnglandNathan Aspinall4:1AustralienKyle Anderson
22:15EnglandRob Cross4:0SpanienCristo Reyes
27.12.2018
13:45SüdafrikaDevon Petersen4:2EnglandSteve West
15:00BelgienDimitri van den Bergh1:4EnglandLuke Humphries
16:10EnglandMichael Smith4:2SchottlandJohn Henderson
20:15SpanienAntonio Alcinas2:4NiederlandeBenito van de Pas
Achtelfinale
27.12.2018
21:45SchottlandGary Anderson4:3EnglandChris Dobey
23:10NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen4:1EnglandAdrian Lewis
28.12.2018
13:45EnglandNathan Aspinall4:3SüdafrikaDevon Petersen
15:10NiederlandeBenito van de Pas1:4NordirlandBrendan Dolan
16:30EnglandRyan Joyce4:3EnglandJames Wade
20:15EnglandRyan Searle1:4EnglandMichael Smith
21:15WalesJamie Lewis0:4EnglandDave Chisnall
22:20EnglandRob Cross2:4EnglandLuke Humphries
Viertelfinale
29.12.2018
13:45EnglandNathan Aspinall5:1NordirlandBrendan Dolan
15:30EnglandDave Chisnall2:5SchottlandGary Anderson
20:15EnglandLuke Humphries1:5EnglandMichael Smith
22:00NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen5:1EnglandRyan Joyce
Halbfinale
30.12.2018
20:15EnglandMichael Smith6:3EnglandNathan Aspinall
22:05NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen6:1SchottlandGary Anderson
Finale
01.01.2019
21:00NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen7:3EnglandMichael Smith
Anzeige